mixiで趣味の話をしよう

mixiコミュニティには270万を超える趣味コミュニティがあるよ
ログインもしくは登録をして同じ趣味の人と出会おう♪

ホーム > コミュニティ > 芸能人、有名人 > Misha Collins

Misha Collins

  • mixiチェック
  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

コミュ内全体

詳細 2016年12月30日 10:38更新

何度検索してもなかったので作ってしまいました!
海外ドラマSupernaturalでCastiel役のMisha Collinsのコミュです。

Mishaさんが好きな方!是非語り合いましょう!

Date of Birth: 20 August 1974, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Misha Dmitri Tippens Krushnic
Height: 6' 0½" (1.84 m)
Spouse: Victoria Vantoch (2002 - present)
Trade Mark: Bright blue eyes

Trivia:
Once worked as a White House intern.
Once worked at National Public Radio in the U.S.
He is a published poet. Two of his poems; "Baby Pants" and "Old Bones", can be found in the 2008 edition of the Columbia Poetry Review #21.
Spent time at a monastery in Nepal. Still practices Buddhist meditation and goes on a 10 day retreat once a year.
Started his own software company.
Built his own home, and almost all the furniture in it, save for a couple chairs on the deck.
Worked as a carpenter to put himself through college.
Went to University of Chicago and studied Social Theory.
Read Revelation as preparation for role as Castiel.
House burned down when he was in high school.
Mother went to Russia when she was in college. She had a boyfriend at the time named Misha and she named Misha after him.
Brother's name is Sasha.

Mishaさんご本人のTwitterです。
http://twitter.com/mishacollins

検索用
Supernatural SPN Castiel Misha Collins スーパーナチュラル カスティエール カスティエル カス ミーシャ コリンズ

トピックなどは自由にどうぞ! :)

コミュニティにつぶやきを投稿

最近の投稿がありません泣き顔
つぶやき・トピック・イベント・アンケートを作成して参加者と交流しようわーい(嬉しい顔)
参加メンバー 500人

もっと見る

開設日
2009年9月28日

2741日間運営

カテゴリ
芸能人、有名人
関連ワード
関連ワードを登録しよう

編集から関連ワードを登録すると、コミュニティがmixiワードに表示されるようになります!