●PREMIER LIVE: KROME ANGELS (HOMmega / IBZ) ZEN MECHANICS (NEUROBIOTIC RECORDS / NLD)
●LIVE: ACE VENTURA (IBOGA RECORDS / ISR) X-DREAM (SOLSTICE MUSIC / GER) EAT STATIC (SOLSTICE MUSIC / UK) ETNICA (ETNICANET / ITA) KOXBOX (SOLSTICE MUSIC / TWISTED RECORDS / DEN) BIO-TONIC (SOLSTICE MUSIC / FRA) PANICK (NEUROBIOTIC RECORDS / ISR) INDIGO (BLISSDOM RECORDINGS / NUTEK RECORDINGS / JPN)
●DJs: RAJA RAM (TIP.WORLD / UK) DIMITRI D.K.N (SOLSTICE MUSIC / IBZ) TSUYOSHI (JOUJOUKA / FEEDBACK RECORDINGS / JPN) RYO (SOLSTICE MUSIC / AUS) SHANTI (SPUN RECORDS / IBZ) LUCAS (TIP.WORLD / UK) KO KIMURA (FUTIC RECORDINGS TOKYO / JPN) DJ AKi (06S RECORDS / WOMB / JPN) TECHRIDERS (UNITED / WOMB / JPN) AKR (MINUS CONNECTED / WOMB / JPN) XAVIER MOREL (SOLSTICE BLACK LABEL / FRA) MAX LANFRANCONI (ETNICA / ITA) Fullmoon MONDO (NEW WORLD / FULLMOON RECORDS/ JPN) SATOSHI OTSUKI (光響 / TRES VIBES / JPN) DITHFORTH (FINE PLAY MUSIC / JPN) SANTANA (TRANSIT / JASPEX / BRZ) ALEXANDER SASHA (SMILE PROJECT / BRZ) HACHIGA (SOLSTICE MUSIC / 融合 / JPN) YUJI (YABAI RECORDS / JPN) SHO (SOLSTICE MUSIC / MANIAC IQ / JPN) KOTARO (WONKAVATOR / JPN) KLOWD (ETERNAL DREAM / BLISSDOM RECORDINGS / JPN) ELECTRIO (a.k.a. DJ RYO / AUS) KEI (QUINTRIX / SONIC DRAGON / JPN) TOMOAKI (MASTER MIND / JPN) DHALI (FUNK TIME / BAN) EL-5 (ALCHEMY RECORDS / BRZ) WATARU+RYO.T (NO BORDERS / JPN)
▲BALEARIC TERRACE LINE UP
●BALEARIC SPECIAL ARTISTS: RAJA RAM (SHPONGLE DJ SET) EAT STATIC (DUB LIVE)
●DJs: 山頂瞑想茶屋 (LIGHT HOUSE) AKI (Primitive) BAMBOO (Astron) BOSH (Dial / Valys / Log Tech Machines) CHABO & P'N'O (Undergram / TPE) CHIHO (BLISSDOM RECORDINGS) D (State Recordings / Valys) ELECTRIO (SOLSTICE MUSIC) ITA (Primitive / SIDE B / WC Recordings.) JIJI(Ocean Species) JOe.. (Bon / masalasounz) KON (Primitive) KOTARO (WONKAVATOR) NORI (POSIVISION/Hypnodisk) NOP (Fusion / Dial / Frame) PREMIER a.k.a. KON vs PG (Primitive / Bon) SHOMI (ELEkTROch7 / Tokyo Galaxy) SHOTARO MAEDA (Eden) TEZ (Gemini Recordings) TIMO (Tokyo Galaxy) TONIO CLUTCH (Trance Cafe / b.p.f records)
▲ チケット販売店 / TICKETS SHOP [全国] SOLSTICE ONLINE SHOP http://www.solstice23.com LAWSON TICKET (L-code:78053) TEL:0570-084-003 WEB:http://l-tike.com/ [東京] GLOBAL CHILLAGE:03-5766-0548 QUINTRIX:03-6415-6678 HMV SHIBUYA:03-5458-3411 [大阪] YABAI RECORDS CD SHOP:06-7504-6411 ECLIPSE CD SHOP:06-6251-1077 [名古屋] ASIAN : 052-264-3578 JUICE : 052-954-8465 [豊橋] RAG DOLL : 0532-57-5088 [岐阜] PIVOT SPACE:058-264-5930 [刈谷] SIDE CAR : 0566-27-0051 [京都] REAL FREE : 075-213-5763 [富山] SO FAR PLUS ONE:076-420-2220
東海北陸自動車道 郡上八幡I.C. 下車、約30分 Approximately 30mins away from Tokai-Hokuriku Highway, Gujo-Hachiman IC
●東京方面より(中央高速道路経由)車で4時間 From Tokyo: 5 hrs (via Chuo Highway) ●東京方面より(東名高速道路経由)車で5時間 From Tokyo: 6 hrs (via Tomei Highway) ●名古屋より(東海北陸自動車道路経由)車で1時間30分 From Nagoya: 1 hr and 40 mins (via Tokai-Hokuriku Highway) ●一宮木曽川I.C.より車で40分 40 mins from Ichinomiya-Kisogawa IC ●大阪より(名神高速道路経由)車で2時間30分 From Osaka: 2 hrs 30 mins (via Meishin Highway) ●長野より(長野自動車道路経由)車で3時間 From Nagano: 3 hrs (via Nagano Highway) ●新潟より(東海北陸自動車道路経由)車で5時間 From Niigata: 5 hrs (via Tokai-Hokuriku Highway
8/8(fri)==========================
SOL STAGE ソノラシアター
14:00------ GATE OPEN
17:00-18:30 TOMOAKI
18:30-20:00 KLOWD
20:00-21:30 SHO
21:30-23:00 KEI
23:00-00:30 DITHFORTH
00:30-01:30 INDIGO(LIVE)
01:30-03:00 LUCAS
03:00-04:00 BIO-TONIC(LIVE)
04:00-05:30 TSUYOSHI
05:30-07:00 RAJA RAM
07:00-08:00 PANICK(LIVE)
08:00-09:30 SHANTI
09:30-10:30 ZEN MECHANICS(LIVE)
10:30-12:00 CITIZEN a.k.a.ZEN MECHANICS(DJ)
12:00-14:00 ACE VENTURA(LIVE&DJ)
14:00-15:00 clean time============
8/9(sat)===========================
15:00-16:00 DHALI
16:00-17:00 ALEXANDER SASHA
17:00-18:00 SANTANA
18:00-19:00 EL-5
19:00-20:00 TOMMY
20:00-21:00 YUJI
21:00-22:00 Fullmoon MONDO
22:00-23:30 HACHIGA
23:30-01:00 RYO
01:00-02:30 XAVIER MOREL
02:30-03:30 X-DREAM(LIVE)
03:30-04:45 EAT STATIC(LIVE)
04:45-05:45 DJ FRANK'E
05:45-06:45 KOXBOX(LIVE)
06:45-07:45 ETNICA(LIVE)
07:45-08:45 DJ MAX
08:45-10:00 KROME ANGELS(LIVE)
10:00-12:00 DIMITRI D.K.N(DJ)
8/10(sun)===========================
smf'08 AFTER PARTY
13:00-14:30 AKR
14:30-16:00 TECHRIDERS
16:00-17:30 DJ AKi
17:30-19:00 SATOSHI OTSUKI
19:00-20:30 WATARU + RYO.T
20:30-22:00 KO KIMURA
22:00-23:30 LUCAS
23:30-01:00 MAX LANFRANCONI
01:00-02:30 DIMITRI from IBIZA
02:30- LAST SMF'08 ALL STARS
===========================
8/8 (fri)
BALEARIC TERRACE produced by BON -sweets & smile-
17:30-19:00 山頂瞑想茶屋(LIGHT HOUSE)
19:00-20:30 RAJA RAM (SHPONGLE DJ SET)
20:30-22:30 CHABO & P'N'O (Undergram / TPE)
22:30-00:30 SHOTARO MAEDA (Eden)
00:30-02:30 TEZ (Gemini Recordings)
02:30-04:30 ELECTRIO(SOLSTICE MUSIC)
04:30-06:30 ITA (Primitive / SIDE B / WC Recordings)
06:30-08:00 PREMIER a.k.a. KON vs PG (Primitive / Bon)
08:00-09:00 KON (Primitive)
09:00-11:00 AKI (Primitive)
11:00-13:00 KOTARO(WONKAVATOR)